My Mental Choices Are Completely Interfering With My School Romantic Comedy

HD
SUB
TV Series Episode 10 24 min/ep
For Kanade Amakusa, life as a high schooler should have been normal, and it would have been—if he wasn't living with the most ridiculous curse imaginable. “Absolute Choice," a system forced upon him by a self-proclaimed god, randomly presents a mental selection of actions that he must act out based on his choice. To add to his dilemma, it tends to occur in the most public of places, and his options never seem to deviate from the rude and crude in nature. As a result, the helpless boy stresses through each day, fumbling to repair his already tarnished reputation while desperately praying to avoid the next spontaneous episode of Absolute Choice. To his dismay, the one in charge is always one step ahead of him and proceeds to not-so-subtly "choice" him into the lives of several girls at his school. Just when Kanade's school life can’t seem to be doomed any further, a decision that he reluctantly selects on the way home sends a beautiful girl crashing down from the sky, along with the promise of more hysterically hellish choices.
AnimeBee is the best site to watch My Mental Choices Are Completely Interfering With My School Romantic Comedy SUB online, or you can even watch My Mental Choices Are Completely Interfering With My School Romantic Comedy DUB in HD quality.
Overview:
For Kanade Amakusa, life as a high schooler should have been normal, and it would have been—if he wasn't living with the most ridiculous curse imaginable. “Absolute Choice," a system forced upon him by a self-proclaimed god, randomly presents a mental selection of actions that he must act out based on his choice. To add to his dilemma, it tends to occur in the most public of places, and his options never seem to deviate from the rude and crude in nature. As a result, the helpless boy stresses through each day, fumbling to repair his already tarnished reputation while desperately praying to avoid the next spontaneous episode of Absolute Choice. To his dismay, the one in charge is always one step ahead of him and proceeds to not-so-subtly "choice" him into the lives of several girls at his school. Just when Kanade's school life can’t seem to be doomed any further, a decision that he reluctantly selects on the way home sends a beautiful girl crashing down from the sky, along with the promise of more hysterically hellish choices.
Other names: Ore no Nounai Sentakushi ga, Gakuen Love Comedy wo Zenryoku de Jama Shiteiru
Country: Japan
Studio: Diomedea
Scores: 7.23 / 9.99
Release: Oct-10, 2013
Aired: Oct 10, 2013 - Dec 12, 2013
Premiered: fall 2013
Duration: 24 min/ep
Episode: 10 / 10
Status: Completed
AnimeBee is the best site to watch My Mental Choices Are Completely Interfering With My School Romantic Comedy SUB online, or you can even watch My Mental Choices Are Completely Interfering With My School Romantic Comedy DUB in HD quality.

Recommended for you

SUB
EP 12/12
School-Live!

School-Live!

TV 24 min/ep 2015
SUB
EP 13/13
Love Live! School Idol Project 2
SUB
EP 12/12
Prison School

Prison School

TV 24 min/ep 2015
SUB
EP 12/12
High School DxD

High School DxD

TV 24 min/ep 2012
SUB
EP 12/12
High School DxD New

High School DxD New

TV 26 min/ep 2013
SUB
EP 12/12
High School DxD BorN

High School DxD BorN

TV 24 min/ep 2015
SUB
EP 26/26
The Irregular at Magic High School
SUB
EP 13/13
My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU

My Teen Romantic Comedy SNAFU

TV 24 min/ep 2013
SUB
EP 12/12
Daily Lives of High School Boys
SUB
EP 12/12
School Days

School Days

TV 25 min/ep 2007
SUB
Full
School Days: Valentine Days

School Days: Valentine Days

OVA 19 min 2008
SUB
Full
School Days: Magical Heart Kokoro-chan
SUB
EP 26/26
School Rumble

School Rumble

TV 23 min/ep 2004
SUB
EP 26/26
School Rumble 2nd Semester

School Rumble 2nd Semester

TV 24 min/ep 2006
SUB
EP 12/12
Mikagura School Suite

Mikagura School Suite

TV 24 min/ep 2015

Most Popular