World's End Harem

HD
SUB
TV Series Episode 1 24 min/ep
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? Episodes 1-2 were streamed in advanced on YouTube on September 25, 2021. Episodes 2 and beyond have been delayed until January 2022.
AnimeBee is the best site to watch World's End Harem SUB online, or you can even watch World's End Harem DUB in HD quality.
Overview:
The Man-Killer Virus: a lethal disease that has eradicated 99.9% of the world's male population. Mizuhara Reito has been in cryogenic sleep for the past five years, leaving behind Tachibana Erisa, the girl of his dreams. When Reito awakens from the deep freeze, he emerges into a sex-crazed new world where he himself is the planet's most precious resource. Reito and four other male studs are given lives of luxury and one simple mission: repopulate the world by impregnating as many women as possible! All Reito wants, however, is to find his beloved Erisa who went missing three years ago. Can Reito resist temptation and find his one true love? Episodes 1-2 were streamed in advanced on YouTube on September 25, 2021. Episodes 2 and beyond have been delayed until January 2022.
Other names: Shuumatsu no Harem
Country: Japan
Studio: Studio Gokumi,AXsiZ
Scores: 6.63 / 9.99
Release: Oct-08, 2021
Aired: 2021-10-08 -
Premiered: fall 2021
Duration: 24 min/ep
Episode: 1 / 11
Status: Airing
AnimeBee is the best site to watch World's End Harem SUB online, or you can even watch World's End Harem DUB in HD quality.

Recommended for you